Browse the Most Recent Bids and Tender Notices in Ethiopian

EthiopianTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Ethiopian. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Ethiopian Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Ethiopian Government.

Procurements of Weight Scale

ETT Ref No.:  148553115

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Procurements of Infant Radiant Warmer

ETT Ref No.:  148553114

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Procurement of Educational Materials

ETT Ref No.:  148553108

Deadline:  25 Sep 2026

Generator Radiator Maintenance Lot 1 Rfq/2019

ETT Ref No.:  148553107

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Procurement of Spare Parts

ETT Ref No.:  148553106

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Procurement of Utilities Management Services

ETT Ref No.:  148553104

Deadline:  04 Sep 2026

Procurement of S/p 444

ETT Ref No.:  148553103

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Procurement of Wood Shelf (2nd)

ETT Ref No.:  148553099

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Procurement of Toner

ETT Ref No.:  148553098

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026